Družstvo "A"

Výsledky družstva ,,A" KS-2B 2011 - 2012

-------------------- Výsledky družstva ,,A" KS-2B 2011/2012 --------------------
2. místo 

01.
02.
03.
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.

12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.

Pof
Pof

Pof
Pof
Pof
01.10.11 - So 13:30
15.10.11 - So 17:00
16.10.11 - Ne 10:30
29.10.11 - So 17:00
30.10.11 - Ne 10:30
12.11.11 - So 17:00
13.11.11 - Ne 10:30
26.11.11 - So 17:00
27.11.11 - Ne 10:30
10.12.11 - So 17:00
11.12.11 - Ne 09:30

14.01.12 - So 17:00
28.01.12 - So 17:00
29.01.12 - Ne 10:30
11.02.12 - So 17:00
12.02.12 - Ne 10:30
25.02.12 - So 17:00
26.02.12 - Ne 10:30
10.03.12 - So 17:00
11.03.12 - Ne 10:30
24.03.12 - So 13:30
25.03.12 - Ne 10:30

31.03.12 - So 17:00
01.04.12 - Ne 09:00

14.04.12 - So 17:00
15.04.12 - Ne 10:30
22.04.12 - Ne 10:30
Sadská "C"
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
Loko Nymburk "B"
Loko Nymburk "A"
Poděbrady
Městec Králové
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
Sokol Kosmonosy "B"
Sokol Mnich.Hradiště "C"

Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
AŠ Mladá Boleslav "D"
Sokol Přezletice
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
Brandýs n.L. "C"
Neratovice "C"
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"

Brandýs n.L. "C" 
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"

Sokol Mnich.Hradiště "C"
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
Sokol Mnich.Hradiště "C"
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
AŠ Mladá Boleslav "D"
Sokol Přezletice
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
Brandýs n.L. "C"
Neratovice "C"
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"

Sadská "C"
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
Loko Nymburk "B"
Loko Nymburk "A"
Poděbrady
Městec Králové
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
Sokol Kosmonosy "B"
Sokol Mnich.Hradiště "C"

Sokol Lysá n.L. "A" 
Brandýs n.L. "C"

Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
Sokol Mnich.Hradiště "C"
Sokol Lysá n.L. "A"
06 - 12
14 - 04
10 - 08
11 - 07
14 - 04
08 - 10
10 - 08
08 - 10
12 - 06
08 - 10
15 - 03

12 - 06
10 - 08
08 - 10
16 - 02
9 - 9
07 - 11
11 - 07
04 - 14
05 - 13
10 - 08
11 - 07

06 - 10
09 - 06

9 - 9
9 - 9
WO



-------------------- Výsledky družstva ,,A" KS-2B 2010/2011 --------------------
2. místo

01.
02.
03.
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.

12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.

Pof
Pof
02.10.10 - So 17:00
16.10.10 - So 17:00
17.10.10 - Ne 10:30
30.10.10 - So 17:00
31.10.10 - Ne 10:30
13.11.10 - So 17:00
14.11.10 - Ne 10:30
27.11.10 - So 17:00
28.11.10 - Ne 13:00
11.12.10 - So 17:00
12.12.10 - Ne 10:30

15.01.11 - So 17:00
29.01.11 - So 17:00
30.01.11 - Ne 10:30
12.02.11 - So 17:00
13.02.11 - Ne 10:30
26.02.11 - So 17:00
27.02.11 - Ne 10:30
12.03.11 - So 17:00
13.03.11 - Ne 10:30
26.03.11 - So 13:30
27.03.11 - Ne 10:30

02.04.11 - So 17:00
09.04.11 - So 17:00
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"
Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
TTC Bělá p.B. "C"
AŠ Mladá Boleslav "D"
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.

Start Mlékojedy-Kostelec n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
SK Městec Králové
Sokol Kosmonosy "B"
TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"
Sokol Přezletice
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
TJ Sadská "C"
Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"

Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"
TTC Bělá p.B. "C"
Start Mlékojedy-Kostelec n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
SK Městec Králové
Sokol Kosmonosy "B"
TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"
Sokol Přezletice
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
TJ Sadská "C"
Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"

Sokol Lysá n.L.
Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"
Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
TTC Bělá p.B. "C".
AŠ Mladá Boleslav "D"
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.

Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
14 - 04
 05 - 13
10 - 08
12 - 06
12 - 06
11 - 07
12 - 06
10 - 08
05 - 13
08 - 10
08 - 10

08 - 10
14 - 04
08 - 10
11 - 07
10 - 08
04 - 14
03 - 15
08 - 10
13 - 05
07 - 11
08 - 10

0 - 10 wo
10 - 07




-------------------- Výsledky družstva ,,A" KS-2B 2009/2010 --------------------
3. místo

01.
02.
03.
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.

12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.

Pof
Pof
Pof
03.10.09 - So 17:00
17.10.09 - So 17:00
18.10.09 - Ne 10:30
31.10.09 - So 13:30
01.11.09 - Ne 09:30
14.11.09 - So 17:00
15.11.09 - Ne 10:30
28.11.09 - So 17:00
29.11.09 - Ne 10:30
12.12.09 - So 13:30
13.12.09 - Ne 09:30

16.01.10 - So 17:00
17.01.10 - Ne 10:30
30.01.10 - So 17:00
31.01.10 - Ne 10:30
13.02.10 - So 17:00
14.02.10 - Ne 10:30
27.02.10 - So 13:30
28.02.10 - Ne 10:30
13.03.10 - So 17:00
27.03.10 - So 17:00
28.03.10 - Ne 10:30

10.04.10 - So 13:30
17.04.10 - So 17:00
18.04.10 - Ne 09:30
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
TJ Sadská "B"
TJ Sadská "C"
TTC Bělá p.B. "C"
Sokol Kosmonosy "B"
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"
AŠ Mladá Boleslav "D"

TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"
TJ Sokol Krchleby
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"
Sokol Přezletice
Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.

Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"
Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"
TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"
TJ Sokol Krchleby
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"
Sokol Přezletice
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.

Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
TJ Sadská "B"
TJ Sadská "C"
TTC Bělá p.B. "C"
Sokol Kosmonosy "B"
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"
AŠ Mladá Boleslav "D"

Sokol Lysá n.L.
Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"
Sokol Lysá n.L.
11 - 07
12 - 06
07 - 11
11 - 07
9 - 9
05 - 13
08 - 10
15 - 03
16 - 02
05 - 13
07 - 11

03 - 15
11 - 07
14 - 04
16 - 02
11 - 07
16 - 02
9 - 9
06 - 12
11 - 07
13 - 05
15 - 03

10 - 02
10 - 04
09 - 01



-------------------- Výsledky družstva ,,A" KS-2B 2008/2009 --------------------
6. místo

1. polovina sezóny 2008/2009

01.
02.
03.
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.
11.10.08 - So 17:00
18.10.08 - So 17:00
19.10.08 - Ne 10:30
01.11.08 - So 17:00
02.11.08 - Ne 08:45
15.11.08 - So 17:00
16.11.08 - Ne 10:30
29.11.08 - So 17:00
30.11.08 - Ne 10:30
13.12.08 - So 13:30
14.12.08 - Ne 08:45
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"

Sokol Kosmonosy "B"
Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"
TTC Bělá p.B. "C"
TTC Josefův Důl
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"

Sokol Sadská "B"
Sokol Sadská "C"
TJ Klučov
Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"
Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"

Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"
Sokol Kosmonosy "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"
9 - 9
17 - 01
07 - 11
12 - 06
09 - 09
12 - 06
08 - 10
10 - 08
16 - 02
14 - 04
06 - 12

2. polovina sezóny 2008/2009

12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
17.1.09 - So 17:00
18.1.09 - Ne 10:30
31.1.09 - So 17:00
01.2.09 - Ne 10:30
14.2.09 - So 17:00
15.2.09 - Ne 10:30
28.2.09 - So 17:00
01.3.09 - Ne 10:30
14.3.09 - So 17:00
28.3.09 - So 17:00
29.3.09 - Ne 10:30
Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"
Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"

Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"
Sokol Kosmonosy "A"
TJ Klučov
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"

Sokol Kosmonosy "B"
Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"
TTC Bělá p.B. "C"
TTC Josefův Důl
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"

Sokol Sadská "B"
Sokol Sadská "C"
07 - 11
11 - 07
12 - 06
06 - 12
9 - 9
11 - 07
10 - 08
11 - 07
07 - 11
07 - 11
9 - 9


-------------------- Výsledky družstva ,,A" KS-2B 2007/2008 --------------------
8. místo

1. polovina sezóny 2007/2008

01.
02.
03.
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.
29.09.07 - So 17:00
13.10.07 - So 17:00
14.10.07 - Ne 10:30
27.10.07 - So 17:00
28.10.07 - Ne 10:30
10.11.07 - So 17:00
11.11.07 - Ne 10:30
24.11.07 - So 13:30
25.11.07 - Ne 11:30
08.12.07 - So 17:00
09.12.07 - Ne 10:30
Sokol Krchleby
TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"
Sokol Přezletice
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"

Sokol Sadská "C"
Sokol Sadská "B"
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"

TTC Josefův Důl "A"
TTC Bělá p.B. "C"
TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav
AŠ Mladá Bol. "C" -VD Work
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"

Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"
Sokol Kosmonosy
15 - 03
06 - 12
11 - 07
10 - 08
05 - 13
10 - 08
08 - 10
10 - 08
12 - 06
10 - 08
05 - 13

2. polovina sezóny 2007/2008

12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
19.1.08 - So 17:00
26.1.08 - So 17:00
27.1.08 - Ne 10:30
09.2.08 - So 17:00
10.2.08 - Ne 08:45
23.2.08 - So 17:00
24.2.08 - Ne 08:45
08.3.08 - So 17:00
09.3.08 - Ne 10:30
22.3.08 - So 17:00
23.3.08 - Ne 10:30
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"

TTC Josefův Důl "A"
TTC Bělá p.B. "C"
TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav
AŠ Mladá Bol. "C" -VD Work
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"

Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"
Sokol Kosmonosy
Sokol Krchleby
TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"
Sokol Přezletice
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"

Sokol Sadská "C"
Sokol Sadská "B"
Sokol Lysá "A"
Sokol Lysá "A"
06 - 12
15 - 03
9 - 9
07 - 11
14 - 04
9 - 9
12 - 06
12 - 06
06 - 12
10 - 08
10 - 08