Družstvo "B"

Výsledky družstva ,,B"

-------------------- Výsledky družstva ,,B" OP I. 2011/2012 --------------------
5. místo 

01.
02.
03.
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.

12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
06.10.11 - Čt 18:30
13.10.11 - Út 18:00
20.10.11 - Čt 18:30
28.10.11 - Pá 19:00
03.11.11 - Čt 18:30
10.11.11 - Čt 18:30
17.11.11 - Čt 18:30
24.11.11 - Čt 18:30
02.12.11 - Pá 19:00
08.12.11 - Čt 18:30
16.12.11 - Pá 18:30

06.01.12 - Pá 18:30
12.01.12 - Čt 18:30
17.01.12 - Út 18:30
26.01.12 - Čt 18:30
31.01.12 - Út 18:30
11.02.12 - So 09:00
16.02.12 - Čt 18:30
21.02.12 - Út 18:30
01.03.12 - Čt 18:30
06.03.12 - Út 18:00
15.03.12 - Čt 18:30
Sokol Lysá "B"
Městec "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Poděbrady "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Pečky "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Žehuň "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Loko Nymburk "D"

Loko Nymburk "C"
Sokol Lysá "B"
TJ Předhradí "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sadská "E"
Krchleby "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sadská "D"
Sokol Lysá "B"
AFK Nymburk "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Loko Nymburk "C"
Sokol Lysá "B"
TJ Předhradí "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sadská "E"
Krchleby "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sadská "D"
Sokol Lysá "B"
AFK Nymburk "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"

Sokol Lysá "B"
Městec "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Poděbrady "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Pečky "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Žehuň "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Loko Nymburk "D"
10 - 08
10 - 08
08 - 10
10 - 08
13 - 05
04 - 14
13 - 05
11 - 07
02 - 16
10 - 08
02 - 16

07 - 11
12 - 06
9 - 9
05 - 13
13 - 05
15 - 03
05 - 13
11 - 07
13 - 05
16 - 02
14 - 04

...doc


...doc



-------------------- Výsledky družstva ,,B" OP I. 2010/2011 --------------------
7. místo


01.
02.
03.
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.

12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
07.10.10 - Čt 18:30
12.10.10 - Út 18:00
21.10.10 - Čt 18:30
25.10.10 - Po 18:30
04.11.10 - Čt 18:30
10.11.10 - St 18:00
18.11.10 - Čt 18:30
26.11.10 - Pá 19:00
02.12.10 - Čt 18:30
11.12.10 - So 09:00
16.12.10 - Čt 18:30

06.01.11 - Čt 18:30
13.01.11 - Čt 18:30
21.01.11 - Pá 18:00
27.01.11 - Čt 18:30
04.02.11 - Pá 18:00
10.02.11 - Čt 18:30
17.02.11 - Čt 18:30
24.02.11 - Čt 18:30
01.03.11 - Út 19:00
10.03.11 - Čt 18:30
16.03.11 - St 18:00
Sokol Lysá "B"
AFK Nymburk "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sadská "E"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Loko Nymburk "D"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Žehuň "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Krchleby "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"

Poděbrady "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Seletice
Sokol Lysá "B"
Dvory "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Pečky "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sadská "D"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Loko Nymburk "C"
Poděbrady "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Seletice
Sokol Lysá "B"
Dvory "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Pečky "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sadská "D"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Loko Nymburk "C"

Sokol Lysá "B"
AFK Nymburk "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sadská "E"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Loko Nymburk "D"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Žehuň "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Krchleby "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"
08 - 10
11 - 07
17 - 01
07 - 11
11 - 07
14 - 04
07 - 11
11 - 07
04 - 14
17 - 01
12 - 06

08 - 10
10 - 08
06 - 12
10 - 08
02 - 16
15 - 03
9 - 9
14 - 04
08 - 10
03 - 15
07 - 11



-------------------- Výsledky družstva ,,B" OP I. 2009/2010 --------------------
8. místo
Sezóna 2009/2010

01.
02.
03.
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.

12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
01.10.09 - Čt 18:30
07.10.09 - St 18:00
15.10.09 - Čt 18:30
24.10.09 - So 09:00
29.10.09 - Čt 18:30
05.11.09 - Čt 18:30
11.11.09 - St 18:00
19.11.09 - Čt 18:30
24.11.09 - Út 18:00
03.12.09 - Čt 18:30
10.12.09 - Čt 18:30

05.01.10 - Út 18:30
14.01.10 - Čt 18:30
22.01.10 - Pá 18:00
28.01.10 - Čt 18:30
03.02.10 - St 18:30
11.02.10 - Čt 18:30
18.02.10 - Čt 18:30
26.02.10 - Pá 18:00
04.03.10 - Čt 18:30
08.03.10 - Po 18:30
18.03.10 - Čt 18:30
Sokol Lysá "B"
Loko Nymburk "C"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Krchleby "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Městec Králové "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
AFK Nymburk "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Pečky "A"

Předhradí "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Dvory "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Loko Nymburk "D"
Poděbrady "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Seletice "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sadská "D"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Předhradí "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Dvory "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Loko Nymburk "D"
Poděbrady "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Seletice "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sadská "D"
Sokol Lysá "B"

Sokol Lysá "B"
Loko Nymburk "C"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Krchleby "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Městec Králové "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
AFK Nymburk "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Pečky "A"
12 - 06
11 - 07
13 - 05
08 - 10
05 - 13
05 - 13
14 - 04
10 - 08
16 - 02
10 - 08
08 - 10

08 - 10
14 - 04
10 - 08
9 - 9
10 - 08
13 - 05
08 - 10
10 - 08
10 - 08
12 - 06
07 - 11



-------------------- Výsledky družstva ,,B" OP I. 2008/2009 --------------------
. místo

1. polovina sezóny 2008/2009

01.
02.
03.
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.
02.10.08 - Čt 18:30
06.10.08 - Po 18:30
16.10.08 - Čt 18:30
22.10.08 - St 18:30
30.10.08 - Čt 18:30
07.11.08 - Pá 18:00
13.11.08 - Čt 18:30
19.11.08 - St 18:30
27.11.08 - Čt 18:30
04.12.08 - Čt 18:30
13.12.08 - So 09:00
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sadská "D"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Loko Nymburk "C"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Seletice "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Předhradí "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"

Loko Nymburk "D"
Pečky "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Poděbrady "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Krchleby "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sadská "E"
Sokol Lysá "B"
AFK Nymburk "A"
Městec "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
15 - 03
12 - 06
11 - 07
10 - 08
08 - 10
07 - 11
15 - 03
06 - 12
9 - 9
16 - 02
10 - 08

2. polovina sezóny 2008/2009

12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
09.01.09 - Pá 18:30
15.01.09 - Čt 18:30
22.01.09 - Čt 18:30
29.01.09 - Čt 18:30
07.02.09 - So 09:00
12.02.09 - Čt 18:30
16.02.09 - Po 18:30
26.02.09 - Čt 18:30
03.03.09 - Út 18:00
11.03.09 - St 18:00
19.03.09 - Čt 18:30
Pečky "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Poděbrady "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Krchleby "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sadská "E"
Sokol Lysá "B"
AFK Nymburk "A"
Městec "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sadská "D"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Loko Nymburk "C"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Seletice "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Předhradí "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"

Loko Nymburk "D"
16 - 02
11 - 07
10 - 08
12 - 06
12 - 06
15 - 03
05 - 13
11 - 07
9 - 9
08 - 10
13 - 05


-------------------- Výsledky družstva ,,B" OP I. 2007/2008 --------------------
3. místo

1. polovina sezóny 2007/2008 ...doc

01.
02.
03.
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.
04.10.07 - Čt 18:30
12.10.07 - Pá 18:30
18.10.07 - Čt 18:30
26.10.07 - Pá 18:00
01.11.07 - Čt 18:30
08.11.07 - Čt 18:30
16.11.07 - Pá 19:00
22.11.07 - Čt 18:30
30.11.07 - Pá 18:00
06.12.07 - Čt 18:30
13.12.07 - Čt 18:00
Sokol Lysá "B"
Písková Lhota "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Seletice "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"

Žehuň
Sokol Lysá "B"
AFK Nymburk "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sokoleč
Dvory "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Senice "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Městec Králové "A"
Hořátev
Sokol Lysá "B"
Loko Nymburk "E"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sadská "F"
Sokol Lysá "B"
14 - 04
08 - 10
12 - 06
9 - 9
07 - 11
14 - 04
13 - 05
10 - 08
04 - 14
15 - 03
05 - 13
...doc

...doc
...doc
...doc
...doc




...doc

2. polovina sezóny 2007/2008

12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
11.1.08 - Pá 18:00
17.1.08 - Čt 18:30
24.1.08 - Čt 19:00
31.1.08 - Čt 18:30
07.2.08 - Čt 18:00
15.2.08 - Pá 18:30
21.2.08 - Čt 18:30
29.2.08 - Pá 18:30
06.3.08 - Čt 18:30
13.3.08 - Čt 18:30
20.3.08 - Čt 18:30
Dvory "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Senice "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Městec Králové "A"
Hořátev
Sokol Lysá "B"
Loko Nymburk "E"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sadská "F"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Písková Lhota "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Seletice "A"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"

Žehuň
Sokol Lysá "B"
AFK Nymburk "B"
Sokol Lysá "B"
Sokoleč
14 - 04
05 - 13
15 - 03
08 - 10
17 - 01
06 - 12
13 - 05
11 - 07
06 - 12
10 - 08
06 - 12
...doc

...doc
...doc





...doc
...doc