Družstvo "E"

Výsledky družstva ,,E" OP III.

-------------------- Výsledky družstva ,,E" OP III. 2011/2012 --------------------
8. místo 

01.
02.
03.
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.

12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
07.10.11 - Pá 18:00
15.10.11 - Pá
21.10.11 - Pá 18:30
26.10.11 - St 18:30
04.11.11 - Pá 18:30
12.11.11 - So 09:30
18.11.11 - Pá 18:30
24.11.11 - Čt 18:00
02.12.11 - Pá 18:30
09.12.11 - Pá 19:00
16.12.11 - Pá 18:30

06.01.12 - Pá 18:30
13.01.12 - Pá
20.01.12 - Pá 19:00
27.01.12 - Pá 18:30
31.01.12 - Út 18:30
10.02.12 - Pá 18:30
16.02.12 - Čt 18:30
24.02.12 - Pá 18:30
02.03.12 - Pá 18:30
09.03.12 - Pá 18:30
16.03.12 - Pá 19:00
AFK Nymburk "C"
volno
Sokol Lysá "E"
Poříčany
Sokol Lysá "E"
Loučeň "A"
Sokol Lysá "E"
Dvory "B"
Sokol Lysá "E"
Loučeň "B"
Sokol Lysá "E"

Sokol Lysá "E"
Sokol Lysá "E"
Poděbrady "C"
Sokol Lysá "E"
Písková Lhota "B"
Sokol Lysá "E"
Senice
Sokol Lysá "E"
Hořátev
Sokol Lysá "E"
Opočnice "A"
Sokol Lysá "E"
Sokol Lysá "E"
Poděbrady "C"
Sokol Lysá "E"
Písková Lhota "B"
Sokol Lysá "E"
Senice
Sokol Lysá "E"
Hořátev
Sokol Lysá "E"
Opočnice "A"

AFK Nymburk "C"
volno
Sokol Lysá "E"
Poříčany
Sokol Lysá "E"
Loučeň "A"
Sokol Lysá "E"
Dvory "B"
Sokol Lysá "E"
Loučeň "B"
Sokol Lysá "E"
9 - 9
-
08 - 10
15 - 03
11 - 07
06 - 12
9 - 9
16 - 02
07 - 11
08 - 10
05 - 13

11 - 07
-
13 - 05
06 - 12
05 - 13
08 - 10
17 - 01
04 - 14
15 - 03
15 - 03
18 - 00























-------------------- Výsledky družstva ,,E" OP III. 2010/2011 --------------------
9. místo

12.
13.
01.
02.
03.
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.

14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
20.09.10 - Po 18:00
01.10.10 - Pá 18:30
07.10.10 - Čt 18:30
15.10.10 - Pá 18:30
22.10.10 - Pá 19:00
29.10.10 - Pá 18:30
02.11.10 - Út 18:30
12.11.10 - Pá 18:30
19.11.10 - Pá 18:00
26.11.10 - Pá 18:30
03.12.10 - Pá 19:00
10.12.10 - Pá
18.12.10 - So 09:00

07.01.11 - Pá 18:30
12.01.11 - St 18:30
21.01.11 - Pá 18:30
29.01.11 - So 09:00
04.02.11 - Pá 18:30
11.02.11 - Pá 18:30
18.02.11 - Pá 18:30
24.02.11 - Čt 18:30
04.03.11 - Pá 18:30
12.03.11 - So
18.03.11 - Pá 18:30
25.03.11 - Pá 18:30
31.03.11 - Čt 18:00
Městec "D"
Sokol Lysá "E"
Senice
Sokol Lysá "E"
Opočnice
Sokol Lysá "E"
Písková Lhota "B"
Sokol Lysá "E"
AFK Nymburk "C"
Sokol Lysá "E"
Poděbrady "C"
Sokol Lysá "E"
Krchleby "C"

Sokol Lysá "E"
Poříčany
Sokol Lysá "E"
Loučeň "A"
Sokol Lysá "E"
Loučeň "B"
Sokol Lysá "E"
Pečky "B"
Sokol Lysá "E"
volno
Sokol Lysá "E"
Sokol Lysá "E"
Sokoleč
Sokol Lysá "E"
Sokoleč
Sokol Lysá "E"
Poříčany
Sokol Lysá "E"
Loučeň "A"
Sokol Lysá "E"
Loučeň "B"
Sokol Lysá "E"
Pečky "B"
Sokol Lysá "E"
volno
Sokol Lysá "E"

Senice
Sokol Lysá "E"
Opočnice
Sokol Lysá "E"
Písková Lhota "B"
Sokol Lysá "E"
AFK Nymburk "C"
Sokol Lysá "E"
Poděbrady "C"
Sokol Lysá "E"
Krchleby "C"
Městec "D"
Sokol Lysá "E"
08 - 10
06 - 12
16 - 02
01 - 17
16 - 02
15 - 03
07 - 11
17 - 01
08 - 10
9 - 9
11 - 07

14 - 04

05 - 13
13 - 05
07 - 11
06 - 12
12 - 06
06 - 12
9 - 9
11 - 07
05 - 13

05 - 13
12 - 06
12 - 06









...doc














...doc

...doc